event burgee venue burgee

RS Tera SOS Champs Sport Fleet

Northampton Sailing Club

Results are final as of 15:42 on April 22, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 (9.0) 25.0 9.0
2nd Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 (9.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 36.0 21.0
3rd Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 (12.0) (44.0 BFD) 3.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 87.0 31.0
4th Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 9.0 (27.0) (44.0 RET) 104.0 33.0
5th Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 (42.0) 3.0 7.0 (14.0) 3.0 11.0 3.0 10.0 93.0 37.0
6th Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 (18.0) 7.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 (20.0) 10.0 1.0 80.0 42.0
7th Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 13.0 2.0 11.0 6.0 (20.0) 6.0 7.0 (18.0) 83.0 45.0
8th Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 11.0 4.0 13.0 (26.0) 6.0 (19.0) 8.0 6.0 93.0 48.0
9th Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 1.0 8.0 16.0 2.0 (17.0) 8.0 (23.0) 15.0 90.0 50.0
10th Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 (33.0) (39.5) 10.0 5.0 11.0 5.0 12.0 11.0 126.5 54.0
11th Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 (21.0) 11.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 3.0 16.0 (20.0) 100.0 59.0
12th Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 (23.0) (31.0) 8.0 19.0 5.0 17.0 4.0 13.0 120.0 66.0
13th Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 6.0 (23.0) (22.0) 17.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 4.0 113.0 68.0
14th Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 9.0 17.0 4.0 15.0 (24.0) (23.0) 21.0 3.0 116.0 69.0
15th Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 7.0 (33.0) 12.0 11.0 15.0 (32.0) 11.0 19.0 140.0 75.0
16th Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 8.0 (26.0) (17.0) 13.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 119.0 76.0
17th Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 2.0 (24.0) 15.0 16.0 (21.0) 18.0 19.0 8.0 123.0 78.0
18th Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 17.0 (36.0) 21.0 (44.0 DNS) 25.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 160.0 80.0
19th Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 22.0 10.0 (26.0) (23.0) 14.0 15.0 6.0 16.0 132.0 83.0
20th Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 (24.0) 9.0 14.0 (25.0) 18.0 12.0 13.0 21.0 136.0 87.0
21st Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 19.0 (29.0) 18.0 8.0 4.0 29.0 (33.0) 14.0 154.0 92.0
22nd Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 20.0 19.0 20.0 7.0 (23.0) 16.0 22.0 (24.0) 151.0 104.0
23rd Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 (34.0) 13.0 19.0 (28.0) 27.0 21.0 20.0 22.0 184.0 122.0
24th Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 31.0 20.0 27.0 (33.0) 13.0 4.0 31.0 (33.0) 192.0 126.0
25th Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 16.0 12.0 (34.0) 20.0 26.0 28.0 24.0 (32.0) 192.0 126.0
26th Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 10.0 (39.5) (32.0) 18.0 22.0 24.0 32.0 27.0 204.5 133.0
27th Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 (37.0) (37.0) 25.0 35.0 19.0 25.0 18.0 17.0 213.0 139.0
28th Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 27.0 14.0 (31.0) (30.0) 28.0 22.0 26.0 26.0 204.0 143.0
29th Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 14.0 16.0 23.0 21.0 (44.0 RET) (44.0 DNC) 39.0 44.0 DNS 245.0 157.0
30th Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 26.0 25.0 28.0 22.0 (36.0) (37.0) 34.0 23.0 231.0 158.0
31st Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 (43.0) 15.0 36.0 32.0 (38.0) 30.0 17.0 34.0 245.0 164.0
32nd Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 25.0 30.0 (33.0) (34.0) 29.0 26.0 28.0 28.0 233.0 166.0
33rd Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 (38.0) (35.0) 29.0 24.0 31.0 31.0 29.0 29.0 246.0 173.0
34th Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 30.0 27.0 (41.0) (38.0) 33.0 35.0 25.0 30.0 259.0 180.0
35th Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 15.0 28.0 (44.0 RET) (44.0 RET) 42.0 36.0 37.0 36.0 282.0 194.0
36th Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 29.0 (41.0) (42.0) 41.0 30.0 33.0 36.0 25.0 277.0 194.0
37th Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 35.0 18.0 30.0 37.0 (40.0) 39.0 (40.0) 39.0 278.0 198.0
38th Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 32.0 (42.0) 38.0 40.0 (41.0) 27.0 30.0 31.0 281.0 198.0
39th Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 28.0 32.0 (39.0) 31.0 34.0 38.0 (44.0 RET) 35.0 281.0 198.0
40th Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 36.0 21.0 35.0 39.0 32.0 (44.0 RET) (41.0) 40.0 288.0 203.0
41st Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 (41.0) 34.0 (40.0) 27.0 37.0 34.0 35.0 37.0 285.0 204.0
42nd Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 (39.0) 38.0 24.0 29.0 39.0 (40.0) 38.0 38.0 285.0 206.0
43rd Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 40.0 22.0 37.0 36.0 35.0 (44.0 RET) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 302.0 214.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 1 1.0
2 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 2 2.0
3 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 3 3.0
4 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 4 4.0
5 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 5 5.0
6 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 6 6.0
7 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 7 7.0
8 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 8 8.0
9 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 9 9.0
10 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 10 10.0
11 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 11 11.0
12 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 12 12.0
13 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 13 13.0
14 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 14 14.0
15 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 15 15.0
16 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 16 16.0
17 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 17 17.0
18 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 18 18.0
19 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 19 19.0
20 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 20 20.0
21 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 21 21.0
22 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 22 22.0
23 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 23 23.0
24 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 24 24.0
25 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 25 25.0
26 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 26 26.0
27 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 27 27.0
28 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 28 28.0
29 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 29 29.0
30 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 30 30.0
31 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 31 31.0
32 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 32 32.0
33 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 33 33.0
34 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 34 34.0
35 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 35 35.0
36 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 36 36.0
37 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 37 37.0
38 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 38 38.0
39 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 39 39.0
40 Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 40 40.0
41 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 41 41.0
42 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 42 42.0
43 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 43 43.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 1 1.0
2 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 2 2.0
3 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 3 3.0
4 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 4 4.0
5 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 5 5.0
6 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 6 6.0
7 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 7 7.0
8 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 8 8.0
9 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 9 9.0
10 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 10 10.0
11 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 11 11.0
12 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 12 12.0
13 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 13 13.0
14 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 14 14.0
15 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 15 15.0
16 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 16 16.0
17 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 17 17.0
18 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 18 18.0
19 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 19 19.0
20 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 20 20.0
21 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 21 21.0
22 Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 22 22.0
23 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 23 23.0
24 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 24 24.0
25 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 25 25.0
26 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 26 26.0
27 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 28 27.0
28 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 29 28.0
29 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 30 29.0
30 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 31 30.0
31 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 32 31.0
32 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 33 32.0
33 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 34 33.0
34 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 35 34.0
35 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 36 35.0
36 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 37 36.0
37 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 38 37.0
38 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 39 38.0
39 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 40 39.5
39 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 40 39.5
41 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 41 41.0
42 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 42 42.0
43 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 BFD 44.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 1 1.0
2 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 2 2.0
3 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 3 3.0
4 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 4 4.0
5 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 5 5.0
6 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 6 6.0
7 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 7 7.0
8 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 8 8.0
9 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 9 9.0
10 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 10 10.0
11 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 11 11.0
12 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 12 12.0
13 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 13 13.0
14 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 14 14.0
15 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 15 15.0
16 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 16 16.0
17 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 17 17.0
18 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 18 18.0
19 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 19 19.0
20 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 20 20.0
21 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 21 21.0
22 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 22 22.0
23 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 23 23.0
24 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 24 24.0
25 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 25 25.0
26 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 26 26.0
27 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 27 27.0
28 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 28 28.0
29 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 29 29.0
30 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 30 30.0
31 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 31 31.0
32 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 32 32.0
33 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 33 33.0
34 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 34 34.0
35 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 35 35.0
36 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 36 36.0
37 Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 37 37.0
38 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 38 38.0
39 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 39 39.0
40 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 40 40.0
41 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 41 41.0
42 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 42 42.0
43 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 RET 44.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 1 1.0
2 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 2 2.0
3 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 3 3.0
4 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 4 4.0
5 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 5 5.0
6 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 6 6.0
7 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 7 7.0
8 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 8 8.0
9 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 9 9.0
10 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 10 10.0
11 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 11 11.0
12 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 12 12.0
13 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 13 13.0
14 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 14 14.0
15 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 15 15.0
16 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 16 16.0
17 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 17 17.0
18 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 18 18.0
19 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 19 19.0
20 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 20 20.0
21 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 21 21.0
22 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 22 22.0
23 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 23 23.0
24 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 24 24.0
25 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 25 25.0
26 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 26 26.0
27 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 27 27.0
28 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 28 28.0
29 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 29 29.0
30 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 30 30.0
31 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 31 31.0
32 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 32 32.0
33 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 33 33.0
34 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 34 34.0
35 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 35 35.0
36 Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 36 36.0
37 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 37 37.0
38 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 38 38.0
39 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 39 39.0
40 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 40 40.0
41 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 41 41.0
42 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 DNS 44.0
42 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 RET 44.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 1 1.0
2 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 2 2.0
3 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 3 3.0
4 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 4 4.0
5 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 5 5.0
6 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 6 6.0
7 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 7 7.0
8 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 8 8.0
9 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 9 9.0
10 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 10 10.0
11 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 11 11.0
12 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 12 12.0
13 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 13 13.0
14 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 14 14.0
15 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 15 15.0
16 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 16 16.0
17 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 17 17.0
18 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 18 18.0
19 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 19 19.0
20 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 20 20.0
21 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 21 21.0
22 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 22 22.0
23 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 23 23.0
24 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 24 24.0
25 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 25 25.0
26 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 26 26.0
27 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 27 27.0
28 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 28 28.0
29 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 29 29.0
30 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 30 30.0
31 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 31 31.0
32 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 32 32.0
33 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 33 33.0
34 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 34 34.0
35 Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 35 35.0
36 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 36 36.0
37 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 37 37.0
38 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 38 38.0
39 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 39 39.0
40 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 40 40.0
41 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 41 41.0
42 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 42 42.0
43 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 RET 44.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 1 1.0
2 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 2 2.0
3 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 3 3.0
4 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 4 4.0
5 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 5 5.0
6 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 6 6.0
7 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 7 7.0
8 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 8 8.0
9 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 9 9.0
10 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 10 10.0
11 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 11 11.0
12 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 12 12.0
13 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 13 13.0
14 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 14 14.0
15 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 15 15.0
16 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 16 16.0
17 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 17 17.0
18 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 18 18.0
19 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 19 19.0
20 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 20 20.0
21 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 21 21.0
22 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 22 22.0
23 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 23 23.0
24 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 24 24.0
25 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 25 25.0
26 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 26 26.0
27 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 27 27.0
28 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 28 28.0
29 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 29 29.0
30 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 30 30.0
31 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 31 31.0
32 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 32 32.0
33 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 33 33.0
34 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 34 34.0
35 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 35 35.0
36 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 36 36.0
37 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 37 37.0
38 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 38 38.0
39 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 39 39.0
40 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 40 40.0
41 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 RET 44.0
41 Sport 3038 Northampton Sailing Club Adam Larr 11 RET 44.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 1 1.0
2 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 2 2.0
3 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 3 3.0
4 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 4 4.0
5 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 5 5.0
6 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 6 6.0
7 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 7 7.0
8 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 8 8.0
9 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 9 9.0
10 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 10 10.0
11 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 11 11.0
12 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 12 12.0
13 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 13 13.0
14 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 14 14.0
15 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 15 15.0
16 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 16 16.0
17 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 17 17.0
18 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 18 18.0
19 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 19 19.0
20 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 20 20.0
21 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 21 21.0
22 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 22 22.0
23 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 23 23.0
24 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 24 24.0
25 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 25 25.0
26 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 26 26.0
27 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 27 27.0
28 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 28 28.0
29 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 29 29.0
30 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 30 30.0
31 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 31 31.0
32 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 32 32.0
33 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 33 33.0
34 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 34 34.0
35 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 35 35.0
36 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 36 36.0
37 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 37 37.0
38 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 38 38.0
39 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 39 39.0
40 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 40 40.0
41 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 41 41.0
42 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 RET 44.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club HelmName Age Place Points
1 Sport 261 Windermere School Felix Stewart 10 1 1.0
2 Sport 2287 HISC Ollie Peters 10 2 2.0
3 Sport 1763 Frensham Pond SC Finlay Lomas-Clarke 11 3 3.0
4 Sport 3159 Ripon Sailing Club William Bailey 11 4 4.0
5 Sport 2671 SWYSA William James 11 5 5.0
6 Sport 2602 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner 13 6 6.0
7 Sport 3140 Hayling Sailing Club Gregan Bergmann Smith 11 7 7.0
8 Sport 3496 Felpham Sailing Club Adelicia Lavender 13 8 8.0
9 Sport 798 Great Moor Sailing Club Alice Davis 13 9 9.0
10 Sport 1874 Frensham Pond SC Tristan Ahlheid 11 10 10.0
11 Sport 1906 Middle Nene SC Toby Hatsell 11 11 11.0
12 Sport 2743 Benfleet Yacht Club Joeseph Blaker 13 12 12.0
13 Sport 2162 Olton Mere Sailing Club Freddie Sunderland 11 13 13.0
14 Sport 2392 Frensham Pond SC Oliver Stratton-Brown 10 14 14.0
15 Sport 1901 Dell Quay Sailing Club Max Sydenham 11 15 15.0
16 Sport 2603 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Matthew Rayner 11 16 16.0
17 Sport 2365 Coniston Max Rawlinson 9 17 17.0
18 Sport 2505 Datchet Max Steele 13 18 18.0
19 Sport 3262 Northampton Sailing Club Imogen Wade 12 19 19.0
20 Sport 1484 Alton Water SC Felix Powell 13 20 20.0
21 Sport 3257 YDSC Esme Barraclough 12 21 21.0
22 Sport 2090 Frensham Pond SC Toby Thompson 10 22 22.0
23 Sport 1948 Ripon Sailing Club Jessica Peeters 13 23 23.0
24 Sport 2941 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Akira Blackah 13 24 24.0
25 Sport 2645 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Joseph Henderson 12 25 25.0
26 Sport 2838 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Harry McTiernan 12 26 26.0
27 Sport 3222 Tees and Hartlepool Yacht Club James Armstrong 12 27 27.0
28 Sport 2611 Llandudno/Rydal School Freddie MacLaverty 9 28 28.0
29 Sport 2157 HISC Sophie Blaydes 11 29 29.0
30 Sport 2739 Royal Harwich Yacht Club Nathan Russell 11 30 30.0
31 Sport 945 SWYSA Megan Rhodes 13 31 31.0
32 Sport 822 Coniston Olivia Rawlinson 13 32 32.0
33 Sport 3000 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brett Tudor 12 33 33.0
34 Sport 2154 Ripon Sailing Club Tilda Brayshay 11 34 34.0
35 Sport 3250 Welsh Harp Sailing Club Kai Blackah 11 35 35.0
36 Sport 3091 Rutland Sailing Club Toby Smith 10 36 36.0
37 Sport 1690 Hayling Sailing Club Maya Bergmann Smith 10 37 37.0
38 Sport 2456 Rutland Sailing Club Lauren Attwell 10 38 38.0
39 Sport 2872 HISC Holly Mitchell 10 39 39.0
40 Sport 2664 Alton Water SC William Johnson 11 40 40.0
41 Sport 2386 Isle of Man Yacht Club Teddy Dunn 13 RET 44.0
41 Sport 1922 PDSC/Rydal Penrhos Fflur Pierce 10 DNS 44.0

http://www.northamptonsailingclub.org/

http://www.rstera.org/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com