event burgee venue burgee

Steve Nicholson Trophy 28th January 2012 - Double Handed Fleet

Northampton Sailing Club

Results are final as of 18:38 on January 29, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: PY, Entries: 60, Scoring system: SNT Double Handed 2012
Rank ID Boat Name Class Sail No Helm Crew Club PY SNT 1 SNT 2 Total Notes
1st 121 The Clone Wars Merlin Rocket 3735 David Winder Pippa Tayler Hollingworth Lake 990 7.0 1.0 8.0
2nd 29 Merlin Rocket 3733 Tom Stewart Steve Hall Northampton Sailing Club 990 3.0 10.0 13.0
3rd 132 Scorpion 2013 Peter Gray Alex Shsc 1053 8.0 7.0 15.0
4th 55 Head case Merlin Rocket 3650 Richard Adams Chris Gould Midland 990 9.0 8.0 17.0
5th 69 Gran Turismo Albacore 8155 Nev Herbert Mark Fowler RYA 1064 4.0 14.0 18.0
6th 27 Fireball 15065 Sam Mettam Richard Anderton RNSA 970 6.0 13.0 19.0
7th 87 the black pearl Merlin Rocket 3685 William Warren chris robinson shoreham sc 990 1.0 19.0 20.0
8th 150 Mozzy Lark 2521 Alan Krailing Edd McArdle Waldringfield SC 1073 23.0 2.0 25.0
9th 148 Return of the Sith Merlin Rocket 3723 Simon Potts TBC Blithfield SC 990 22.0 4.0 26.0
10th 136 Merlin Rocket 3712 Jon Gorringe Toby Lewis Parkstone YC 990 20.0 6.0 26.0
11th 57 Keyser Soze Merlin Rocket 3684 Andy Davis Bear Grylls Blithfield 990 17.0 11.0 28.0
12th 78 Executrix Cadet GBR 8997 Matthew Currell Theo Smith Parkstone Yacht Club 1432 26.0 5.0 31.0
13th 122 Stealth Merlin Rocket 3722 Matt Biggs Ben Hollis Blithfield Sailing Club 990 5.0 26.0 31.0
14th 98 GP14 14082 Mike Senior Chris White South Staffs 1130 13.0 18.0 31.0
15th 124 Blue Kangaroo National 12 3526 Jon Ibbotson Charlotte Stewart Ranelagh SC. 1065 10.0 22.0 32.0
16th 133 Frantic Fred 505 8935 Russell Short Andrew Short Carsington 895 24.0 9.0 33.0
17th 104 Lucky Pierre Lark 2132 Jane Alexander Charlotte Farmer Northampton Sailing Club 1073 18.0 15.0 33.0
18th 85 Dead Cat Bounce National 12 3519 Frances Gifford Sophie Mackley Shoreham Sailing Club 1065 11.0 23.0 34.0
19th 84 FRAGILE Merlin Rocket 3727 Tim Fells Chris Downham HISC 990 14.0 20.0 34.0
20th 152 Kiss My Face 2 Lark 2520 Harry Pynn Gemma Cook Waldringfield Sailing Club 1073 36.0 3.0 39.0
21st 6 Fireball GBR 15020 Vince Horey Robert Gardner King George Sailing Club 970 2.0 43.0 45.0
22nd 35 Scorpion 2026 David Wade Ben Rayner Northampton Sailing Club 1053 35.0 12.0 47.0
23rd 94 GP14 14059 Ross Kearney Edward Bradburn south staffs 1130 31.0 16.0 47.0
24th 21 BaaBaa Osprey 1337 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland Datchet Water SC 940 21.0 27.0 48.0
25th 47 Bossy Three Fireball 15073 Becky Priest Tim Saunders Staunton Harold SC 970 16.0 34.0 50.0
26th 16 Team Gill Merlin Rocket 3675 Nick Craig James Stewart Frensham Pond 990 19.0 31.0 50.0
27th 129 505 9063 Jim Hunt Norman Byrd Beaver SC 895 25.0 25.0 50.0
28th 128 Hot Goblin Merlin Rocket 3402 Rob Kennaugh John Hackett Midland SC 990 38.0 17.0 55.0
29th 140 Licken on both sides Fireball 14994 Pete Badham John Rohde Draycote 970 27.0 32.0 59.0
30th 93 Enterprise 23223 Stephen Graham   Northampton 1130 31.0 28.0 59.0
31st 80 Alberholic Albacore 8152 Phil Smith Tom Williams Winsford Flash 1064 29.0 30.0 59.0
32nd 141 Forget- me- Knot Mirror 70582 Midge Watkins Harriet Poole Yacht Club 1385 12.0 48.5 60.5
33rd 158 Harpers Ferry Mirror 69922 Tim Lachlan-Cope   Hunts SC 1385 15.0 46.0 61.0
34th 81 Osprey 1349 Mark Weston Simon Hawkes west riding sc / Wimbleball sc 940 40.0 21.0 61.0
35th 66 Fireball 150 Tim Rush Dan Aldis Nottingham SC 970 39.0 33.0 72.0
36th 5 Quackers! Scorpion 2022 Tom Castle Tim Hartley Northampton Sailing Club 1053 49.0 24.0 73.0
37th 149 Lark 2523 Jonathan Woodward Karen Jaukes South Staffs 1073 31.0 44.0 75.0
38th 11 Blue Job Enterprise 22501 Alice Allen Andrew Massey Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 34.0 42.0 76.0
39th 138 Margot Mirror 70655 Max Odell Finley Northampton Sailing Club 1385 28.0 50.0 78.0
40th 19 Osprey 1348 Mike Pickering Robin Hobson Restronguet Sailing Club 940 42.0 37.0 79.0
41st 8 Kitty Enterprise 23270 Paul Hobson Libby Allen Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 41.0 40.5 81.5
42nd 96 GP14 14089 Alan Roberts Stephen Parker Royal Navy / 1130 46.0 36.0 82.0
43rd 90 Southern Fairy Lark 2480 Kevin Rose Lucy Evans Shustoke 1073 50.0 35.0 85.0
44th 42 Trick of the Light Icon 3 Mike Lyons Simon beddows Burghfield SC 990 33.0 54.0 87.0
45th 100 Wayfarer 10729 Andy Farmer Bernard Gammon Notts County SC 1115 59.0 29.0 88.0
46th 134 Pizzazz Mirror 70139 Scott Bromley Adam Bromley South Staffs 1385 37.0 52.0 89.0
47th 75 GP14 13949 Richard Cornes James Goodfellow Milton Keynes 1130 43.0 47.0 90.0
48th 156 Alpha Male National 12 3512 Luke Pepper Katie pepper Hykeham 1065 52.0 39.0 91.0
49th 117 Enterprise 23248 Martin Bottomley ray ball Emberton Park sc 1130 48.0 45.0 93.0
50th 82 National 12 3517 Tim Lupton Stephen Carver Hunts SC 1065 53.0 40.5 93.5
51st 38 Blood sweat & Beers Merlin Rocket 3730 Paul Hollis Michelle Blithfield SC 990 57.0 38.0 95.0
52nd 12 Bob Enterprise 21500 Johnny Allen William Allen Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 44.0 51.0 95.0
53rd 145 nice and spicy Merlin Rocket 3590 steve ward leigh wilson bartley 990 47.0 48.5 95.5
54th 92 Out of the blue. Enterprise 22901 Paul Young. Megan Ward Midland Sailing Club 1130 45.0 56.0 101.0
55th 142 ooo! 420 53644 Rosie Watkins Anna Watkins Poole Yacht Club 1075 54.0 53.0 107.0
56th 76 Misguyded Missile Merlin Rocket 3568 Chris Bownes Claire Brimacombe Bartley 990 51.0 61.0 DNC 112.0
57th 68 Fireball 14634 Fiona Gray Jeremy White Waldringfield Sailing Club 970 58.0 55.0 113.0
58th 119 Wot More Pudding National 12 3316 Ian Smith Jenny Chen Midland S.C. 1065 55.0 58.0 113.0
59th 23 More A Tart Than A Pudding National 12 3412 Chris Troth Jemima Dixey Olson Mere SC 1065 56.0 57.0 113.0
60th 101 Little Red Hen Scorpion 2023 Stephen Cockerill Sarah Cockerill Hill Head Sailing Club 1053 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 122.0

SNT 1 - 28/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank ID Boat Name Class Sail No Helm Crew Club PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Notes
1 87 the black pearl Merlin Rocket 3685 William Warren chris robinson shoreham sc 990 00.44.52 3 1.00.26
2 6 Fireball GBR 15020 Vince Horey Robert Gardner King George Sailing Club 970 00.46.05 3 1.03.21
3 29 Merlin Rocket 3733 Tom Stewart Steve Hall Northampton Sailing Club 990 00.47.27 3 1.03.54
4 69 Gran Turismo Albacore 8155 Nev Herbert Mark Fowler RYA 1064 00.51.21 3 1.04.21
5 122 Stealth Merlin Rocket 3722 Matt Biggs Ben Hollis Blithfield Sailing Club 990 00.47.56 3 1.04.33
6 27 Fireball 15065 Sam Mettam Richard Anderton RNSA 970 00.46.58 3 1.04.34
7 121 The Clone Wars Merlin Rocket 3735 David Winder Pippa Tayler Hollingworth Lake 990 00.47.57 3 1.04.35
8 132 Scorpion 2013 Peter Gray Alex Shsc 1053 00.51.04 3 1.04.40
9 55 Head case Merlin Rocket 3650 Richard Adams Chris Gould Midland 990 00.48.03 3 1.04.43
10 124 Blue Kangaroo National 12 3526 Jon Ibbotson Charlotte Stewart Ranelagh SC. 1065 00.51.43 3 1.04.45
11 85 Dead Cat Bounce National 12 3519 Frances Gifford Sophie Mackley Shoreham Sailing Club 1065 00.51.48 3 1.04.51
12 141 Forget- me- Knot Mirror 70582 Midge Watkins Harriet Poole Yacht Club 1385 00.45.30 2 1.05.42
13 98 GP14 14082 Mike Senior Chris White South Staffs 1130 00.56.00 3 1.06.05
14 84 FRAGILE Merlin Rocket 3727 Tim Fells Chris Downham HISC 990 00.49.12 3 1.06.16
15 158 Harpers Ferry Mirror 69922 Tim Lachlan-Cope   Hunts SC 1385 00.46.05 2 1.06.33
16 47 Bossy Three Fireball 15073 Becky Priest Tim Saunders Staunton Harold SC 970 00.48.26 3 1.06.35
17 57 Keyser Soze Merlin Rocket 3684 Andy Davis Bear Grylls Blithfield 990 00.49.39 3 1.06.52
18 104 Lucky Pierre Lark 2132 Jane Alexander Charlotte Farmer Northampton Sailing Club 1073 00.54.24 3 1.07.36
19 16 Team Gill Merlin Rocket 3675 Nick Craig James Stewart Frensham Pond 990 00.50.13 3 1.07.38
20 136 Merlin Rocket 3712 Jon Gorringe Toby Lewis Parkstone YC 990 00.50.37 3 1.08.10
21 21 BaaBaa Osprey 1337 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland Datchet Water SC 940 00.48.05 3 1.08.12
22 148 Return of the Sith Merlin Rocket 3723 Simon Potts TBC Blithfield SC 990 00.50.43 3 1.08.18
23 150 Mozzy Lark 2521 Alan Krailing Edd McArdle Waldringfield SC 1073 00.54.59 3 1.08.19
24 133 Frantic Fred 505 8935 Russell Short Andrew Short Carsington 895 01.01.31 4 1.08.44
25 129 505 9063 Jim Hunt Norman Byrd Beaver SC 895 01.01.39 4 1.08.53
26 78 Executrix Cadet GBR 8997 Matthew Currell Theo Smith Parkstone Yacht Club 1432 00.49.24 2 1.09.00
27 140 Licken on both sides Fireball 14994 Pete Badham John Rohde Draycote 970 00.50.26 3 1.09.19
28 138 Margot Mirror 70655 Max Odell Finley Northampton Sailing Club 1385 00.48.07 2 1.09.29
29 80 Alberholic Albacore 8152 Phil Smith Tom Williams Winsford Flash 1064 00.55.29 3 1.09.32
30 94 GP14 14059 Ross Kearney Edward Bradburn south staffs 1130 00.59.30 3 1.10.12
30 93 Enterprise 23223 Stephen Graham   Northampton 1130 00.59.30 3 1.10.12
30 149 Lark 2523 Jonathan Woodward Karen Jaukes South Staffs 1073 00.56.30 3 1.10.12
33 42 Trick of the Light Icon 3 Mike Lyons Simon beddows Burghfield SC 990 00.52.10 3 1.10.15
34 11 Blue Job Enterprise 22501 Alice Allen Andrew Massey Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 00.59.40 3 1.10.24
35 35 Scorpion 2026 David Wade Ben Rayner Northampton Sailing Club 1053 00.55.52 3 1.10.44
36 152 Kiss My Face 2 Lark 2520 Harry Pynn Gemma Cook Waldringfield Sailing Club 1073 00.57.03 3 1.10.53
37 134 Pizzazz Mirror 70139 Scott Bromley Adam Bromley South Staffs 1385 00.49.06 2 1.10.54
38 128 Hot Goblin Merlin Rocket 3402 Rob Kennaugh John Hackett Midland SC 990 00.52.39 3 1.10.55
39 66 Fireball 150 Tim Rush Dan Aldis Nottingham SC 970 00.51.52 3 1.11.18
40 81 Osprey 1349 Mark Weston Simon Hawkes west riding sc / Wimbleball sc 940 00.50.31 3 1.11.39
41 8 Kitty Enterprise 23270 Paul Hobson Libby Allen Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 01.00.54 3 1.11.52
42 19 Osprey 1348 Mike Pickering Robin Hobson Restronguet Sailing Club 940 00.50.48 3 1.12.03
43 75 GP14 13949 Richard Cornes James Goodfellow Milton Keynes 1130 01.01.19 3 1.12.21
44 12 Bob Enterprise 21500 Johnny Allen William Allen Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 01.01.45 3 1.12.52
45 92 Out of the blue. Enterprise 22901 Paul Young. Megan Ward Midland Sailing Club 1130 01.01.55 3 1.13.03
46 96 GP14 14089 Alan Roberts Stephen Parker Royal Navy / 1130 01.02.22 3 1.13.35
47 145 nice and spicy Merlin Rocket 3590 steve ward leigh wilson bartley 990 00.54.46 3 1.13.46
48 117 Enterprise 23248 Martin Bottomley ray ball Emberton Park sc 1130 01.02.41 3 1.13.58
49 5 Quackers! Scorpion 2022 Tom Castle Tim Hartley Northampton Sailing Club 1053 00.58.39 3 1.14.16
50 90 Southern Fairy Lark 2480 Kevin Rose Lucy Evans Shustoke 1073 01.00.00 3 1.14.33
51 76 Misguyded Missile Merlin Rocket 3568 Chris Bownes Claire Brimacombe Bartley 990 00.55.36 3 1.14.53
52 156 Alpha Male National 12 3512 Luke Pepper Katie pepper Hykeham 1065 01.00.42 3 1.16.00
53 82 National 12 3517 Tim Lupton Stephen Carver Hunts SC 1065 01.01.19 3 1.16.46
54 142 ooo! 420 53644 Rosie Watkins Anna Watkins Poole Yacht Club 1075 01.02.48 3 1.17.53
55 119 Wot More Pudding National 12 3316 Ian Smith Jenny Chen Midland S.C. 1065 01.02.27 3 1.18.11
56 23 More A Tart Than A Pudding National 12 3412 Chris Troth Jemima Dixey Olson Mere SC 1065 01.02.31 3 1.18.16
57 38 Blood sweat & Beers Merlin Rocket 3730 Paul Hollis Michelle Blithfield SC 990 00.59.21 3 1.19.56
58 68 Fireball 14634 Fiona Gray Jeremy White Waldringfield Sailing Club 970 00.58.52 3 1.20.55
59 100 Wayfarer 10729 Andy Farmer Bernard Gammon Notts County SC 1115 01.0.1.26 3 1.4.43.41
60 101 Little Red Hen Scorpion 2023 Stephen Cockerill Sarah Cockerill Hill Head Sailing Club 1053 DNC    

SNT 2 - 28/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank ID Boat Name Class Sail No Helm Crew Club PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Notes
1 121 The Clone Wars Merlin Rocket 3735 David Winder Pippa Tayler Hollingworth Lake 990 00.48.09 3 0.48.38
2 150 Mozzy Lark 2521 Alan Krailing Edd McArdle Waldringfield SC 1073 00.52.14 3 0.48.41
3 152 Kiss My Face 2 Lark 2520 Harry Pynn Gemma Cook Waldringfield Sailing Club 1073 00.52.40 3 0.49.05
4 148 Return of the Sith Merlin Rocket 3723 Simon Potts TBC Blithfield SC 990 00.49.54 3 0.50.24
5 78 Executrix Cadet GBR 8997 Matthew Currell Theo Smith Parkstone Yacht Club 1432 00.48.09 2 0.50.26
6 136 Merlin Rocket 3712 Jon Gorringe Toby Lewis Parkstone YC 990 00.49.58 3 0.50.28
7 132 Scorpion 2013 Peter Gray Alex Shsc 1053 00.53.11 3 0.50.30
8 55 Head case Merlin Rocket 3650 Richard Adams Chris Gould Midland 990 00.50.12 3 0.50.42
9 133 Frantic Fred 505 8935 Russell Short Andrew Short Carsington 895 00.45.31 3 0.50.51
10 29 Merlin Rocket 3733 Tom Stewart Steve Hall Northampton Sailing Club 990 00.50.21 3 0.50.52
11 57 Keyser Soze Merlin Rocket 3684 Andy Davis Bear Grylls Blithfield 990 00.50.37 3 0.51.08
12 35 Scorpion 2026 David Wade Ben Rayner Northampton Sailing Club 1053 00.53.53 3 0.51.10
13 27 Fireball 15065 Sam Mettam Richard Anderton RNSA 970 00.49.48 3 0.51.20
14 69 Gran Turismo Albacore 8155 Nev Herbert Mark Fowler RYA 1064 00.54.51 3 0.51.33
15 104 Lucky Pierre Lark 2132 Jane Alexander Charlotte Farmer Northampton Sailing Club 1073 00.55.21 3 0.51.35
16 94 GP14 14059 Ross Kearney Edward Bradburn south staffs 1130 00.58.21 3 0.51.38
17 128 Hot Goblin Merlin Rocket 3402 Rob Kennaugh John Hackett Midland SC 990 00.51.16 3 0.51.47
18 98 GP14 14082 Mike Senior Chris White South Staffs 1130 00.58.38 3 0.51.53
19 87 the black pearl Merlin Rocket 3685 William Warren chris robinson shoreham sc 990 00.51.28 3 0.51.59
20 84 FRAGILE Merlin Rocket 3727 Tim Fells Chris Downham HISC 990 00.51.29 3 0.52.00
21 81 Osprey 1349 Mark Weston Simon Hawkes west riding sc / Wimbleball sc 940 00.48.54 3 0.52.01
22 124 Blue Kangaroo National 12 3526 Jon Ibbotson Charlotte Stewart Ranelagh SC. 1065 00.55.32 3 0.52.09
23 85 Dead Cat Bounce National 12 3519 Frances Gifford Sophie Mackley Shoreham Sailing Club 1065 00.55.33 3 0.52.10
24 5 Quackers! Scorpion 2022 Tom Castle Tim Hartley Northampton Sailing Club 1053 00.55.06 3 0.52.20
25 129 505 9063 Jim Hunt Norman Byrd Beaver SC 895 00.46.58 3 0.52.29
26 122 Stealth Merlin Rocket 3722 Matt Biggs Ben Hollis Blithfield Sailing Club 990 00.52.04 3 0.52.36
27 21 BaaBaa Osprey 1337 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland Datchet Water SC 940 00.49.34 3 0.52.44
28 93 Enterprise 23223 Stephen Graham   Northampton 1130 00.59.40 3 0.52.48
29 100 Wayfarer 10729 Andy Farmer Bernard Gammon Notts County SC 1115 00.59.06 3 0.53.00
30 80 Alberholic Albacore 8152 Phil Smith Tom Williams Winsford Flash 1064 00.56.30 3 0.53.06
31 16 Team Gill Merlin Rocket 3675 Nick Craig James Stewart Frensham Pond 990 00.52.46 3 0.53.18
32 140 Licken on both sides Fireball 14994 Pete Badham John Rohde Draycote 970 00.52.02 3 0.53.39
33 66 Fireball 150 Tim Rush Dan Aldis Nottingham SC 970 00.52.34 3 0.54.12
34 47 Bossy Three Fireball 15073 Becky Priest Tim Saunders Staunton Harold SC 970 00.52.50 3 0.54.28
35 90 Southern Fairy Lark 2480 Kevin Rose Lucy Evans Shustoke 1073 00.58.28 3 0.54.29
36 96 GP14 14089 Alan Roberts Stephen Parker Royal Navy / 1130 00.41.14 2 0.54.44
37 19 Osprey 1348 Mike Pickering Robin Hobson Restronguet Sailing Club 940 00.51.33 3 0.54.50
38 38 Blood sweat & Beers Merlin Rocket 3730 Paul Hollis Michelle Blithfield SC 990 00.54.37 3 0.55.10
39 156 Alpha Male National 12 3512 Luke Pepper Katie pepper Hykeham 1065 00.58.46 3 0.55.11
40 8 Kitty Enterprise 23270 Paul Hobson Libby Allen Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 00.41.37 2 0.55.15
40 82 National 12 3517 Tim Lupton Stephen Carver Hunts SC 1065 00.58.50 3 0.55.15
42 11 Blue Job Enterprise 22501 Alice Allen Andrew Massey Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 00.41.41 2 0.55.20
43 6 Fireball GBR 15020 Vince Horey Robert Gardner King George Sailing Club 970 00.53.54 3 0.55.34
44 149 Lark 2523 Jonathan Woodward Karen Jaukes South Staffs 1073 00.59.45 3 0.55.41
45 117 Enterprise 23248 Martin Bottomley ray ball Emberton Park sc 1130 01.02.57 3 0.55.42
46 158 Harpers Ferry Mirror 69922 Tim Lachlan-Cope   Hunts SC 1385 00.51.45 2 0.56.03
47 75 GP14 13949 Richard Cornes James Goodfellow Milton Keynes 1130 00.42.23 2 0.56.16
48 141 Forget- me- Knot Mirror 70582 Midge Watkins Harriet Poole Yacht Club 1385 00.52.01 2 0.56.20
48 145 nice and spicy Merlin Rocket 3590 steve ward leigh wilson bartley 990 00.55.46 3 0.56.20
50 138 Margot Mirror 70655 Max Odell Finley Northampton Sailing Club 1385 00.52.03 2 0.56.22
51 12 Bob Enterprise 21500 Johnny Allen William Allen Bristol Corinthian YC 1130 00.42.37 2 0.56.34
52 134 Pizzazz Mirror 70139 Scott Bromley Adam Bromley South Staffs 1385 00.52.31 2 0.56.53
53 142 ooo! 420 53644 Rosie Watkins Anna Watkins Poole Yacht Club 1075 00.41.18 2 0.57.38
54 42 Trick of the Light Icon 3 Mike Lyons Simon beddows Burghfield SC 990 00.57.46 3 0.58.21
55 68 Fireball 14634 Fiona Gray Jeremy White Waldringfield Sailing Club 970 00.57.02 3 0.58.48
56 92 Out of the blue. Enterprise 22901 Paul Young. Megan Ward Midland Sailing Club 1130 00.44.24 2 0.58.56
57 23 More A Tart Than A Pudding National 12 3412 Chris Troth Jemima Dixey Olson Mere SC 1065 00.42.56 2 1.00.28
58 119 Wot More Pudding National 12 3316 Ian Smith Jenny Chen Midland S.C. 1065 00.43.45 2 1.01.37
59 76 Misguyded Missile Merlin Rocket 3568 Chris Bownes Claire Brimacombe Bartley 990 DNC    
59 101 Little Red Hen Scorpion 2023 Stephen Cockerill Sarah Cockerill Hill Head Sailing Club 1053 DNC    

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting area61

www.northamptonsailingclub.org

www.northamptonsailingclub.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.03 build 6
www.sailwave.com