Northampton Sailing Club
2006 Early Sunday Pursuit ( 60 Minutes)
11 races - 7 to count

Provisional Series Results

Sailed:11, Discards:4, To count:7, Ratings:PY, Entries:79, Scoring system:Northampton Sailing Club 2006 Early Sunday Pursuit ( 60 minute) scoring system


Rank Class SailNo Helm PY 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Total
          5/3 12/3 19/3 26/3 9/4 16/4 23/4 7/5 14/5 21/5 11/6  
1st SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 (DNC) 3.0 3.0 10.9 OOD (16.0) (17.0) (21.0) 14.0 12.0 9.0 3.0 54.9
2nd Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 5.0 7.0 (DNC) 11.0 9.0 15.0 (DNC) 22.0 73.0
3rd Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 7.0 12.1 OOD 5.0 6.0 (DNC) 15.0 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) 18.0 (21.0) 76.1
4th LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 (DNC) 4.0 6.0 7.0 18.0 (DNC) 15.1 OOD 18.0 (DNC) 22.0 (31.0) 90.1
5th GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6.6 OOD 13.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 5.0 118.6
6th Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 123.0
7th Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 5.0 DNC 10.0 21.0 37.0 DNF 168.0
8th Phantom 1119 S Cowood 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 176.0
9th GP14 13755 M.York 1127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 8.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 DNC 10.0 188.0
10th Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.3 OOD (DNC) 5.0 8.0 3.0 DNC DNC 13.0 194.3
11th Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 3.0 7.8 OOD (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 8.0 10.0 DNC 196.8
12th RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 15.0 10.0 DNC DNC 4.0 2.0 12.0 201.0
13th Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2.0 DNC DNC 245.0
14th Solo 3887 M.Hulands 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 16.0 16.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 34.0 249.0
15th RS400 1256 C.Harris 952 5.3 OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 3.0 DNC DNC 6.0 DNC 258.3
16th RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 263.0
17th RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 13.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 21.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 304.0
18th LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17.0 22.0 DNC 25.0 309.0
19th PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) 1.0 DNC 2.0 DNC DNC DNC 321.0
20th LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 328.0
21st RS Vareo 244 R.Willows 1035 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) 6.0 9.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 332.0
22nd Lark 2482 M.Haberfield 1073 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 4.0 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 332.0
23rd CONTENDER 536 Peter Nelson 994 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 2.0 DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC 333.0
24th LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 4.0 8.0 333.0
25th Fireball 13031 T.Welch 982 13.0 DNF (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 335.0
26th LASER 161329 Simon Hall 1078 (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC 341.0
27th SOLO 4115 Tony Welch 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6.0 18.0 DNC DNC DNC 7.0 347.0
28th LASER RADIAL 174914 R.Hudson 1101 13.0 DNF 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 20.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 354.0
29th Laser Radial 166480 J.West 1101 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13.0 19.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 354.0
30th Solo 4128 D.Mabbutt 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 16.0 356.0
31st LASER 2000 21625 Maggie Childs 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) 18.0 DNC DNC 79.0 NSO DNC 23.0 365.0
32nd LASER 183243 Dave Robins 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 16.0 16.0 18.0 366.0
33rd LASER RADIAL 182465 Graham Newton 1101 13.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 19.0 DNC DNC 19.0 DNC 367.0
34th RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 14.0 22.0 DNC DNC 20.0 DNC 372.0
35th Contender 483 N.Clatworthy 994 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 15.0 24.0 375.0
36th Fireball 14785 V.Heap 982 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 OOD (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 401.0
37th Solo 3961 G.Wilson 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 4.0 408.0
38th LASER RADIAL 180953 Emma Hand 1101 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 416.0
39th LASER 186129 Chris Blackburn 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 13.0 11.0 419.0
40th Solo 3672 B.Merry 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14.0 DNC DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC 422.0
41st LASER 182465 Graham Newton 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 10.0 19.0 DNC DNC 424.0
42nd Optimist 5279 / 5178 S.Harding 1646 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 22.0 DSQ (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 426.0
43rd LASER RADIAL 180953 George Hand 1101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC 17.0 426.0
44th RS 600 672 Peter Warne 920 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14.0 DNC DNC DNC 19.0 428.0
45th TOPAZ   Lucy Woolhouse 1210 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 22.0 DSQ DNC DNC 15.0 DNC DNC DNC 432.0
46th RS Vareo 325 George Hand 1035 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 23.0 20.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 438.0
47th RS VAREO 325 (2) Terry Hand 1035 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 24.0 DNC 32.0 451.0
48th RS700 923 A.York 857 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 475.0
49th SOLO 4250 B M Elliott 1155 (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 476.0
49th PHANTOM 1216 David Hand 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2.0 476.0
51st RS Vision 104 R.Willows 1075 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 DNC 477.0
52nd PHANTOM "X" 1100 J.Wayling 1030 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC 478.0
52nd LASER 4.7 143200 Emma Hand 1175 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 478.0
54th ALBACORE 8076 Will Gulliver 1066 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 483.0
54th LASER 164755 Graham Smith 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC 483.0
56th RS 200 1162 Tom Woolhouse 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 484.0
57th LASER 17988 Tim Hartley 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC DNC 485.0
57th Lark 2357 Graham Wilson 1073 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC 485.0
57th Laser 171988 A.Styne 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC 485.0
60th Laser 152553 R.Sivers 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 486.0
60th LASER 170440 Tom Woolhouse 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 486.0
60th RS 200 264 Isolda Marroquin 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 486.0
63rd Comet Race 503 Simon Bath 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 489.0
64th Laser 155887 D.Robins 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 491.0
65th RS 600 743 (2) Peter Warne 920 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 79.0 NSO 18.0 DNC DNC 492.0
66th SOLO 3096 Niel Pitcher 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 20.0 494.0
67th LASER 174914 Rod Hudson 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 21.0 DNC DNC 495.0
68th Phantom 983 Gordon Halfacre 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 22.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 496.0
69th LASER 2000 21218 Graham Shemeld 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 23.0 OOD DNC DNC DNC DNC 497.0
69th Laser 181354 D.Breen 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 23.0 DNC DNC 497.0
71st 405 98 Tom Woolhouse 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 24.0 DNC DNC DNC 79.0 NSO DNC 498.0
72nd LASER 4.7 170440 (2) Lucy Woolhouse 1175 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 26.0 500.0
73rd LASER 171303 John Connell 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 27.0 501.0
74th LASER RADIAL 157418 Alice Sammon 1101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 28.0 502.0
75th ENTERPRISE 21657 J K- Fox 1116 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 79.0 NSO DNC 29.0 503.0
76th LASER 2000 21636 Steve Alloway 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 30.0 504.0
77th 405 302 Tom Woolhouse 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 33.0 507.0
78th LASER 182513 Unknown Not Signed on 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 79.0 NSO 553.0
78th LASER 142330 Unkown Not signed on 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 79.0 NSO DNC 553.0

Please remember to sign on if you are intending to race.

1

1
  Date:5/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 1 1.0
2 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 2 2.0
3 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 3 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 180953 Emma Hand 1101 4 4.0
5 Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 5 5.0
6 RS400 1256 C.Harris 952 OOD 5.3
7 Laser Radial 166480 J.West 1101 6 6.0
8 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 7 7.0
9 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 8 8.0
10 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 DNF 13.0
10 Fireball 13031 T.Welch 982 DNF 13.0
10 LASER RADIAL 174914 R.Hudson 1101 DNF 13.0
10 LASER RADIAL 182465 Graham Newton 1101 DNF 13.0

2

2
  Date:12/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 LASER 161329 Simon Hall 1078 1 1.0
2 SOLO 4250 B M Elliott 1155 2 2.0
3 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 3 3.0
4 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 4 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 174914 R.Hudson 1101 5 5.0
6 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 OOD 7.8
7 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 OOD 12.1

3

3
  Date:19/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 RS Vareo 244 R.Willows 1035 1 1.0
2 Fireball 13031 T.Welch 982 2 2.0
3 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 3 3.0
3 Fireball 14785 V.Heap 982 OOD 3.0
5 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 4 4.0
6 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 5 5.0
7 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 6 6.0

4

4
  Date:26/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 1 1.0
2 PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 2 2.0
3 LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 3 3.0
4 LASER 4.7 143200 Emma Hand 1175 4 4.0
5 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 5 5.0
6 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 6 6.0
7 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 7 7.0
8 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 OOD 7.3
9 LASER 2000 21625 Maggie Childs 1089 8 8.0
10 Optimist 5279 / 5178 S.Harding 1646 9 9.0
11 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 OOD 10.9

5

5
  Date:9/4 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 Phantom 1119 S Cowood 1045 1 1.0
2 CONTENDER 536 Peter Nelson 994 2 2.0
3 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 3 3.0
4 Fireball 13031 T.Welch 982 4 4.0
5 Lark 2482 M.Haberfield 1073 5 5.0
6 RS Vareo 244 R.Willows 1035 6 6.0
7 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 OOD 6.6
8 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 7 7.0
9 LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 8 8.0
10 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 9 9.0
11 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 10 10.0
11 LASER 161329 Simon Hall 1078 10 10.0
13 Solo 4128 D.Mabbutt 1155 12 12.0
14 Laser Radial 166480 J.West 1101 13 13.0
15 Solo 3672 B.Merry 1155 14 14.0
16 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 15 15.0
17 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 16 16.0
18 LASER RADIAL 180953 Emma Hand 1101 17 17.0
19 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 18 18.0
20 Optimist 5279 / 5178 S.Harding 1646 DSQ 22.0
20 TOPAZ   Lucy Woolhouse 1210 DSQ 22.0

6

6
  Date:16/4 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 1 1.0
2 CONTENDER 536 Peter Nelson 994 2 2.0
3 Fireball 14785 V.Heap 982 3 3.0
4 Lark 2482 M.Haberfield 1073 4 4.0
5 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 5 5.0
6 SOLO 4115 Tony Welch 1155 6 6.0
7 RS400 1256 C.Harris 952 7 7.0
8 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 8 8.0
9 RS Vareo 244 R.Willows 1035 9 9.0
10 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 10 10.0
11 Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 11 11.0
12 Laser 152553 R.Sivers 1078 12 12.0
13 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 13 13.0
14 RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 14 14.0
15 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 15 15.0
16 Solo 3887 M.Hulands 1155 16 16.0
17 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 17 17.0
18 LASER 2000 21625 Maggie Childs 1089 18 18.0
19 Laser Radial 166480 J.West 1101 19 19.0
20 LASER RADIAL 174914 R.Hudson 1101 20 20.0
21 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 21 21.0
22 Phantom 983 Gordon Halfacre 1045 22 22.0
23 RS Vareo 325 George Hand 1035 23 23.0
24 405 98 Tom Woolhouse 1089 24 24.0

7

7
  Date:23/4 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 Phantom 1119 S Cowood 1045 1 1.0
2 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 2 2.0
3 RS400 1256 C.Harris 952 3 3.0
4 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 4 4.0
5 Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 5 5.0
6 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 6 6.0
7 Lark 2482 M.Haberfield 1073 7 7.0
8 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 8 8.0
9 Solo 3961 G.Wilson 1155 9 9.0
10 RS 200 1162 Tom Woolhouse 1059 10 10.0
11 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 11 11.0
12 Solo 4128 D.Mabbutt 1155 12 12.0
13 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 13 13.0
14 RS 600 672 Peter Warne 920 14 14.0
15 Comet Race 503 Simon Bath 1059 15 15.0
16 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 OOD 15.1
17 Solo 3887 M.Hulands 1155 16 16.0
18 Laser 155887 D.Robins 1078 17 17.0
19 SOLO 4115 Tony Welch 1155 18 18.0
20 LASER RADIAL 182465 Graham Newton 1101 19 19.0
21 RS Vareo 325 George Hand 1035 20 20.0
22 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 21 21.0
23 RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 22 22.0
24 LASER 2000 21218 Graham Shemeld 1089 OOD 23.0

8

8
  Date:7/5 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 Phantom 1119 S Cowood 1045 1 1.0
2 PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 2 2.0
3 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 3 3.0
4 PHANTOM "X" 1100 J.Wayling 1030 4 4.0
5 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 5 5.0
6 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 6 6.0
7 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 7 7.0
8 Solo 3887 M.Hulands 1155 8 8.0
9 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 9 9.0
10 LASER 182465 Graham Newton 1078 10 10.0
11 LASER 17988 Tim Hartley 1078 11 11.0
12 LASER 170440 Tom Woolhouse 1078 12 12.0
13 CONTENDER 536 Peter Nelson 994 13 13.0
14 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 14 14.0
15 TOPAZ   Lucy Woolhouse 1210 15 15.0
16 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 16 16.0
17 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 17 17.0
18 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 18 18.0
19 RS 600 743 (2) Peter Warne 920 NSO 79.0

9

9
  Date:14/5 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 1 1.0
2 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 2 2.0
3 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 3 3.0
4 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 4 4.0
5 LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 5 5.0
6 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 6 6.0
7 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 7 7.0
8 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 8 8.0
9 LASER 164755 Graham Smith 1078 9 9.0
10 Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 10 10.0
11 Lark 2357 Graham Wilson 1073 11 11.0
12 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 12 12.0
13 Solo 3672 B.Merry 1155 13 13.0
14 LASER RADIAL 180953 George Hand 1101 14 14.0
15 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 15 15.0
16 LASER 183243 Dave Robins 1078 16 16.0
17 Solo 3887 M.Hulands 1155 17 17.0
18 RS 600 743 (2) Peter Warne 920 18 18.0
19 LASER 182465 Graham Newton 1078 19 19.0
20 Contender 483 N.Clatworthy 994 20 20.0
21 LASER 174914 Rod Hudson 1078 21 21.0
22 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 22 22.0
23 Laser 181354 D.Breen 1078 23 23.0
24 RS VAREO 325 (2) Terry Hand 1035 25 24.0
25 LASER 2000 21625 Maggie Childs 1089 NSO 79.0
25 ENTERPRISE 21657 J K- Fox 1116 NSO 79.0

10

10
  Date:21/5 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 Phantom 1119 S Cowood 1045 1 1.0
2 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 2 2.0
3 RS Vision 104 R.Willows 1075 3 3.0
4 LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 4 4.0
5 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 5 5.0
6 RS400 1256 C.Harris 952 6 6.0
7 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 7 7.0
8 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 8 8.0
9 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 9 9.0
10 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 10 10.0
11 Laser 171988 A.Styne 1078 11 11.0
12 RS 200 264 Isolda Marroquin 1059 12 12.0
13 LASER 186129 Chris Blackburn 1078 13 13.0
14 LASER 161329 Simon Hall 1078 14 14.0
15 Contender 483 N.Clatworthy 994 15 15.0
16 LASER 183243 Dave Robins 1078 16 16.0
17 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 17 17.0
18 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 18 18.0
19 LASER RADIAL 182465 Graham Newton 1101 19 19.0
20 RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 20 20.0
21 Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 21 21.0
22 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 22 22.0
23 405 98 Tom Woolhouse 1089 NSO 79.0
23 LASER 142330 Unkown Not signed on 1078 NSO 79.0

11

11
  Date:11/6 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Place Points
1 RS700 923 A.York 857 1 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1216 David Hand 1045 2 2.0
3 SOLO 4708 / 3164 / 3010 / Gary Livingstone 1155 3 3.0
4 Solo 3961 G.Wilson 1155 4 4.0
5 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 5 5.0
6 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 6 6.0
7 SOLO 4115 Tony Welch 1155 7 7.0
8 LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 8 8.0
9 ALBACORE 8076 Will Gulliver 1066 9 9.0
10 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 10 10.0
11 LASER 186129 Chris Blackburn 1078 11 11.0
12 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 12 12.0
13 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 13 13.0
14 Phantom 1119 S Cowood 1045 14 14.0
15 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 15 15.0
16 Solo 4128 D.Mabbutt 1155 16 16.0
17 LASER RADIAL 180953 George Hand 1101 18 17.0
18 LASER 183243 Dave Robins 1078 19 18.0
19 RS 600 672 Peter Warne 920 20 19.0
20 SOLO 3096 Niel Pitcher 1155 22 20.0
21 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 23 21.0
22 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 24 22.0
23 LASER 2000 21625 Maggie Childs 1089 25 23.0
24 Contender 483 N.Clatworthy 994 26 24.0
25 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 27 25.0
26 LASER 4.7 170440 (2) Lucy Woolhouse 1175 28 26.0
27 LASER 171303 John Connell 1078 29 27.0
28 LASER RADIAL 157418 Alice Sammon 1101 30 28.0
29 ENTERPRISE 21657 J K- Fox 1116 31 29.0
30 LASER 2000 21636 Steve Alloway 1089 32 30.0
31 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 33 31.0
32 RS VAREO 325 (2) Terry Hand 1035 34 32.0
33 405 302 Tom Woolhouse 1089 35 33.0
34 Solo 3887 M.Hulands 1155 36 34.0
35 Lark 2233 / 2275 C.Haberfield 1073 DNF 37.0
36 LASER 182513 Unknown Not Signed on 1078 NSO 79.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.92
http://www.sailwave.com/