Northampton Sailing Club

2006 Early Sunday Handicap
11 races - 7 to count

Provisional Series Rresults

Sailed:11, Discards:4, To count:7, Ratings:PY, Entries:56

Scoring system:Northampton Sailing Club 2006 Early Sunday Handicap scoring system

Rank Class SailNo Helm PY 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Total
          5/3 12/3 19/3 26/3 9/4 16/4 23/4 7/5 14/5 21/5 11/6  
1st SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) 10.3 OOD 10.0 (DNC) (17.0 DNF) 10.0 16.0 7.0 10.0 65.3
2nd GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.6 OOD 2.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 8.0 89.6
3rd Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 1.0 (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) 4.0 DNC DNC 133.0
4th RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 4.0 DNC DNC 6.0 8.0 6.0 154.0
5th Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 3.0 7.0 OOD (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 17.0 4.0 DNC 159.0
6th Optimist 5279 S.Harding 1646 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 5.0 6.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 3.0 17.0 159.0
7th RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 8.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 178.0
8th Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 (DNC) 13.5 OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 9.0 DNC 19.0 10.0 16.0 191.5
9th Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 3.0 6.0 2.0 62.0 NSO 3.0 200.0
10th GP14 13755 M.York 1127 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNC 20.0 214.0
11th Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 OOD (DNC) DNC 7.0 5.0 DNC DNC 9.0 214.0
12th Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 6.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 7.0 217.0
13th RS 400 1256 C.Harris 952 10.7 OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 11.0 DNC DNC 16.0 DNF DNC 228.7
14th Phantom 1119 Simon Cowood 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1.0 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 251.0
15th LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 255.0
16th RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 2.0 4.0 261.0
17th LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7.0 8.0 DNC 5.0 268.0
18th LARK 2357 Graham Wilson 1073 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7.0 3.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC DNC 269.0
19th RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 11.0 12.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC 282.0
20th LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 11.0 12.0 DNC 19.0 290.0
21st Solo 3887 M.Holands 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 9.0 18.0 DNC 21.0 296.0
22nd LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14.0 13.0 DNC 26.0 301.0
23rd PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 3.0 1.0 DNC DNC 314.0
24th LASER RADIAL 180953 Emma Hand 1101 7.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 325.0
25th Laser SB3 3079 Chris Harris 915 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5.0 11.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 326.0
25th LASER 186129 Chris Blackburn 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 11.0 326.0
27th Solo 3961 G.Wilson 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 5.0 DNC DNC DNC 14.0 329.0
28th Solo 4115 Tony Welch 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 13.0 331.0
29th RS Vareo 325 T.Hand 1035 7.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15.0 62.0 NSO DNC 62.0 NSO 332.0
30th LASER RADIAL 180953 (2) George Hand 1101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC 15.0 334.0
31st TOPAZ   Lucy Woolhouse 1210 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 12.0 DNC 16.0 DNC DNC DNC 338.0
32nd RS 600 672 Peter Warne 920 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 24.0 347.0
33rd Comet Race 503 Simon Bath 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 18.0 DSQ DNC DNC DNC 22.0 350.0
34th RS700 923 A.York 857 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 373.0
34th SOLO 4250 B M Elliott 1155 (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 373.0
36th LASER 4.7 143200 Emma Hand 1175 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 374.0
36th PHANTOM 1216 David Hand 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2.0 374.0
38th LASER 161329 Simon Hall 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 375.0
39th PHANTOM "X" 1100 J.Wayling 1030 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC 376.0
40th RS 400 787 Will Gulliver 952 7.0 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 379.0
40th Optimist 5517 Lucy Childs 1646 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 379.0
42nd Enterprise 22101 P.Kenny 1116 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 380.0
43rd 405 98 Tom Woolhouse 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 9.0 DNC DNC DNC 62.0 NSO DNC 381.0
44th Phantom 978 Gordon Halfacre 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 382.0
44th Solo 4128 D.Mabbutt 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 382.0
46th LASER 170440 Tom Woolhouse 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC DNC 384.0
47th RS 200 1162 Tom Woolhouse 1059 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 385.0
47th RS 600 743 (2) Petre Warne 920 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 62.0 NSO 13.0 DNC DNC 385.0
49th RS Vareo 325 George Hand 1035 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 386.0
50th Solo 3672 B.Merry 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15.0 DNC DNC 387.0
51st Phantom 983 Gordon Halfacre 1045 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17.0 OOD DNC DNC DNC DNC 389.0
51st LASER 2000 21218 Graham Shemeld 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17.0 OOD DNC DNC DNC DNC 389.0
53rd SOLO 3096 Niel Pitcher 1155 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18.0 390.0
54th Laser Radial 157418 Alice Sammons 1101 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 23.0 395.0
55th LASER 4.7 170440 (2) Lucy Woolhouse 1175 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 25.0 397.0
56th 405 302 Tom Woolhouse 1089 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 27.0 399.0
57th LASER 142330 Unknown not signed on 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 62.0 NSO DNC 434.0
57th CONTENDER 536 Pete Nelson 994 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 434.0
57th RS 400 412 Riche 952 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 434.0
57th Lark 2233 C.Haberfield 1073 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 434.0
57th Laser 181394 D.Breen 1078 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 62.0 NSO DNC DNC 434.0
57th Optimist 5288 T.Barford 1646 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 434.0

As race 2 was scored with positions only, ( all one class racing ), fictious lap times have had to be used because mixed results do not work in the software

Race 3 scored all as DNC. Race was available on the day but no competitors entered.

1

1
  Date:5/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 0.38.33 3 0.35.56 1.0
2 LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 0.43.09 3 0.36.43 2.0
3 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 0.32.34 2 0.42.18 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 180953 Emma Hand 1101 DNF     7.0
4 RS Vareo 325 T.Hand 1035 DNF     7.0
4 RS 400 787 Will Gulliver 952 DNF     7.0
7 RS 400 1256 C.Harris 952 OOD 1   10.7

2

2
  Date:12/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 4250 B M Elliott 1155 1.00.00 1 0.51.57 1.0
2 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 2.00.00 1 1.43.54 2.0
3 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 OOD 1   7.0
4 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 OOD 1   13.5

3

4

4
  Date:26/3 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 0.42.01 4 0.39.09 1.0
2 LASER 4.7 143200 Emma Hand 1175 0.34.58 3 0.39.41 2.0
3 LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 0.35.07 3 0.39.51 3.0
4 Optimist 5279 S.Harding 1646 0.33.15 2 0.40.24 4.0
5 Laser SB3 3079 Chris Harris 915 0.42.24 4 0.46.20 5.0
6 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 OOD 1   7.0
7 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 OOD 1   10.3

5

5
  Date:9/4 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 0.30.59 2 0.28.53 1.0
2 LASER 4.7 185597 / 144844 George Hand 1175 0.36.42 2 0.31.14 2.0
3 LASER 161329 Simon Hall 1078 0.33.58 2 0.31.31 3.0
4 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 0.36.27 2 0.31.34 4.0
5 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 OOD 1   4.6
6 Optimist 5279 S.Harding 1646 0.26.27 1 0.32.08 5.0
7 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 0.34.17 2 0.32.22 6.0
8 LARK 2357 Graham Wilson 1073 0.34.51 2 0.32.29 7.0
9 LASER RADIAL 180953 Emma Hand 1101 0.36.18 2 0.32.58 8.0
9 Enterprise 22101 P.Kenny 1116 0.36.47 2 0.32.58 8.0
11 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 0.38.13 2 0.33.05 10.0
12 Laser SB3 3079 Chris Harris 915 0.33.20 2 0.36.26 11.0
13 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 0.38.40 2 0.36.31 12.0

6

6
  Date:16/4 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 1.01.49 3 0.54.51 1.0
2 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 1.02.12 3 0.55.11 2.0
3 LARK 2357 Graham Wilson 1073 1.00.54 3 0.56.45 3.0
4 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 1.00.17 3 0.56.55 4.0
5 RS 400 1256 C.Harris 952 0.54.59 3 0.57.45 5.0
6 Optimist 5279 S.Harding 1646 1.03.26 2 0.57.48 6.0
7 Optimist 5517 Lucy Childs 1646 1.05.21 2 0.59.33 7.0
8 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 1.04.24 3 1.00.49 8.0
9 405 98 Tom Woolhouse 1089 1.06.58 3 1.01.30 9.0
10 Phantom 978 Gordon Halfacre 1045 1.05.50 3 1.03.00 10.0
11 RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 0.58.55 3 1.04.02 11.0
12 TOPAZ   Lucy Woolhouse 1210 0.52.42 2 1.05.20 12.0
13 RS 600 672 Peter Warne 920 1.05.25 3 1.11.06 13.0

7

7
  Date:23/4 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1119 Simon Cowood 1045 0.43.30 3 0.41.38 1.0
2 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 0.45.45 3 0.42.38 2.0
3 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 0.45.15 3 0.43.18 3.0
4 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 0.50.19 3 0.44.39 4.0
5 Solo 3961 G.Wilson 1155 0.52.21 3 0.45.19 5.0
6 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 0.48.16 3 0.45.27 6.0
7 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 0.53.42 3 0.46.30 7.0
8 Solo 4115 Tony Welch 1155 0.53.54 3 0.46.40 8.0
9 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 0.54.08 3 0.46.52 9.0
10 Solo 4128 D.Mabbutt 1155 0.54.13 3 0.46.56 10.0
11 RS 400 1256 C.Harris 952 0.45.04 3 0.47.20 11.0
12 RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 0.43.44 3 0.47.32 12.0
13 RS 200 1162 Tom Woolhouse 1059 0.52.41 3 0.49.45 13.0
14 RS Vareo 325 George Hand 1035 0.52.25 3 0.50.39 14.0
15 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 DNF     17.0
15 Phantom 983 Gordon Halfacre 1045 OOD 1   17.0
15 LASER 2000 21218 Graham Shemeld 1089 OOD 1   17.0
18 Comet Race 503 Simon Bath 1059 DSQ     18.0

8

8
  Date:7/5 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1119 Simon Cowood 1045 0.40.37 2 0.38.52 1.0
2 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 0.44.21 2 0.39.21 2.0
3 PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 0.40.59 2 0.39.47 3.0
4 PHANTOM "X" 1100 J.Wayling 1030 0.41.00 2 0.39.48 4.0
5 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 0.46.12 2 0.40.00 5.0
6 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 0.41.55 2 0.40.07 6.0
7 LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 0.43.43 2 0.40.33 7.0
8 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 0.43.42 2 0.41.09 8.0
9 Solo 3887 M.Holands 1155 0.47.44 2 0.41.20 9.0
10 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 0.50.03 2 0.43.20 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 0.48.06 2 0.43.41 11.0
12 LASER 170440 Tom Woolhouse 1078 0.47.12 2 0.43.47 12.0
13 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 0.46.24 2 0.43.49 13.0
14 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 0.51.21 2 0.47.51 14.0
15 RS Vareo 325 T.Hand 1035 0.52.10 2 0.50.24 15.0
16 TOPAZ   Lucy Woolhouse 1210 0.32.35 1 0.53.51 16.0
17 RS 600 743 (2) Petre Warne 920 NSO     62.0

9

9
  Date:14/5 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 PHANTOM "X" 1216 W.Gulliver 1030 0.33.50 2 0.32.51 1.0
2 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 0.35.28 2 0.33.56 2.0
3 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 0.38.48 2 0.34.26 3.0
4 Lark 2129 D.Hand 1073 0.37.49 2 0.35.15 4.0
5 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 0.40.02 2 0.35.31 5.0
6 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 0.38.03 2 0.35.56 6.0
7 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 0.34.17 2 0.36.01 7.0
8 LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 0.39.16 2 0.36.26 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL 180953 (2) George Hand 1101 0.40.24 2 0.36.42 9.0
10 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 0.39.40 2 0.37.21 10.0
11 LARK 2357 Graham Wilson 1073 0.40.15 2 0.37.31 11.0
12 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 0.43.32 2 0.39.32 12.0
13 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 0.44.55 2 0.41.52 13.0
13 RS 600 743 (2) Petre Warne 920 0.38.31 2 0.41.52 13.0
15 Solo 3672 B.Merry 1155 0.44.14 1 1.16.36 15.0
16 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 0.44.23 1 1.16.51 16.0
17 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 0.44.28 1 1.17.00 17.0
18 Solo 3887 M.Holands 1155 0.46.10 1 1.19.57 18.0
19 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 0.48.49 1 1.24.32 19.0
20 RS Vareo 325 T.Hand 1035 NSO     62.0
20 Laser 181394 D.Breen 1078 NSO     62.0

10

10
  Date:21/5 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom 1119 Simon Cowood 1045 0.41.21 4 0.39.34 1.0
2 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 0.38.01 4 0.39.56 2.0
3 Optimist 5279 S.Harding 1646 0.50.05 3 0.40.34 3.0
4 Solo 4308 A.Henson 1155 0.48.04 4 0.41.37 4.0
5 LASER 186129 Chris Blackburn 1078 0.45.02 4 0.41.46 5.0
6 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 0.47.10 4 0.41.51 6.0
7 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 0.36.45 3 0.42.25 7.0
8 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 0.45.01 4 0.42.31 8.0
9 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 0.45.05 4 0.42.34 9.0
10 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 0.39.42 3 0.45.50 10.0
11 RS 600 743 John Wayling 920 0.46.12 4 0.50.13 11.0
12 RS 400 1256 C.Harris 952 DNF 3   16.0
13 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 NSO     62.0
13 405 98 Tom Woolhouse 1089 NSO     62.0
13 LASER 142330 Unknown not signed on 1078 NSO     62.0

11

11
  Date:11/6 Start:Start 1
Rank Class SailNo Helm PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS700 923 A.York 857 00.43.03 4 0.50.14 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1216 David Hand 1045 00.53.44 4 0.51.25 2.0
3 Phantom 1175 V.Heap 1045 00.55.46 4 0.53.22 3.0
4 RS 400 728 Mitchell Haberfield 952 00.51.36 4 0.54.12 4.0
5 LASER 177988 Tim Hartley 1078 00.44.02 3 0.54.28 5.0
6 RS 200 252 Tom Castle 1059 00.43.21 3 0.54.35 6.0
7 Supernova 457 R.Goult 1062 00.43.55 3 0.55.08 7.0
8 GP14 13614 J.Warner 1127 00.46.43 3 0.55.16 8.0
9 Solo 4264 / 2887 R.Butterfield 1155 00.47.53 3 0.55.17 9.0
10 SOLO 4708 / 3164 Gary Livingstone 1155 00.48.00 3 0.55.25 10.0
11 LASER 186129 Chris Blackburn 1078 00.45.02 3 0.55.42 11.0
12 RS 200 1162 John Woolhouse 1059 00.44.16 3 0.55.44 12.0
13 Solo 4115 Tony Welch 1155 00.48.20 3 0.55.48 13.0
14 Solo 3961 G.Wilson 1155 00.48.23 3 0.55.51 14.0
15 LASER RADIAL 180953 (2) George Hand 1101 00.46.15 3 0.56.01 15.0
16 Solo 4267 R.Jackson 1155 00.48.53 3 0.56.26 16.0
17 Optimist 5279 S.Harding 1646 00.46.46 2 0.56.49 17.0
18 SOLO 3096 Niel Pitcher 1155 00.49.32 3 0.57.11 18.0
19 LASER RADIAL 172314 Harry Turner 1101 00.47.31 3 0.57.33 19.0
20 GP14 13755 M.York 1127 00.49.32 3 0.58.36 20.0
21 Solo 3887 M.Holands 1155 00.53.03 3 1.01.14 21.0
22 Comet Race 503 Simon Bath 1059 00.48.56 3 1.01.37 22.0
23 Laser Radial 157418 Alice Sammons 1101 00.50.59 3 1.01.45 23.0
24 RS 600 672 Peter Warne 920 00.43.07 3 1.02.29 24.0
25 LASER 4.7 170440 (2) Lucy Woolhouse 1175 00.56.14 3 1.03.49 25.0
26 LARK 1903 Gordon Halfacre 1073 00.53.28 3 1.06.26 26.0
27 405 302 Tom Woolhouse 1089 00.57.44 3 1.10.41 27.0
28 RS Vareo 325 T.Hand 1035 NSO     62.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.92
http://www.sailwave.com/