Menu

T. 01604 880248

Enter Online

Enter Online Entry List

Online Entries

Steve Nicholson Trophy on 1/25/2020

Registered (payment pending)
BoatSail NoHelmCrew
5059221ian pinnellTim Needham 
5058514TBC TBcTBC
Albacore6922Matt BiggsMark 
Albacore5866James Kearns 
Cadet10094Hannah CarruthersGeorge Cox-Olliff 
D-Zero191Nigel Austin 
D-Zero183Gavin Fleming 
Enterprise23349Ann JacksonNick Scutt 
Enterprise23310Steve BlackburnTim Brownell
Enterprise22901Paul YoungEllie Pearce 
Fireball15133Kevin HopeRussell Thorne  
Flying Fifteen4013Chris BowenMarion Bowen 
Flying Fifteen3765Chris WhiteAntony Sanders 
GP1414178Lawrence CreaserChris Thorne 
GP1413146steve wardMike Acaster 
Lark2468Samuel BaileyKamila Czartolomna 
Lark2443Simon Cox 
Laser15George Sunderland  
Laser135448Carl Avery 
Laser108827Paul Keeling 
Laser Radial216646Alastair Brown 
Laser Radial213545William Sunderland  
Laser Radial197742James Stewart 
Merlin Rocket3805Mark ReddingtonSean Ricketts
Merlin Rocket3802Simon PottsTBC
Merlin Rocket3786David WadeBen Rayner 
Merlin Rocket3758Dave HayesPete Nicholson  
Merlin Rocket3749Colin AndersonSean Anderson 
Merlin Rocket3742Howard EelesBradley Eeles 
Merlin Rocket3716Steven LeneyGillian Leney 
National 123527Kevin IlesAndrea Downham 
Norfolk Punt94Colin Murray Oly Murray  
OK1954Vanessa Weedon-jones 
Osprey1372Mick GreenlandDavid Downs 
Osprey1369Roger BlakeJames Blake 
Phantom1456Andy Couch 
Phantom1435Will Gulliver 
Phantom1400Jim Hopton 
Phantom1280Ian Stone 
RS 200743Chris ThomasOwen Thomas 
RS 200458Nigel Pepperdine Diana Pepperdine  
RS 2001264Nicki FisherSerena Stewardson 
RS 2001069Isaac MarshRobin Jones 
RS 300513Chris Massey 
RS 300507Rich Adams 
RS 4001502Jon HeissigNicky Griffin 
RS 4001488Michael SimsMark Lunn 
RS 4001450Nick Eaves 
RS 4001395Ben IliffeFresh 
RS 4001235Sam KnightChris Bownes 
RS 4001222Mark HopePaula Beveridge 
RS 600946Ian Rhodes 
RS 600652Anthony York
RS Aero 51888Abigail Larr  
RS Aero 73018Robin Caiger 
RS Aero 72813Peter Barton
RS Aero 72439Tim Hire 
RS Aero 92891Chris Larr 
RS Feva XLTBCFreddie Sunderland Stella Nygard 
RS Feva XL7633Teddy DunnImogen Wade 
RS Feva XL7070Millie IrishKatheryn  
RS Feva XL5764Oliver RaynerMatthew 
RS Feva XL5279William BaileyToby Hatsell 
RS Feva XL502Ellen MorleyHazel 
RS Vareo407Luke Fisher 
Scorpion2042Chris MasseyCharlotte 
Scorpion2034Alan KrailingSimon Forbes 
Solo5880Martin Honnor 
Solo5835Vince Horey 
Solo5675Thomas Gillard 
Solo567oliver wells 
Streaker2111Alan Gillard 
Supernova1019Alison Linnell 
Supernova1008Norman Carter 
Tasar2513Andrew YatesEd Maggs 
Wayfarer10855Rob DunkleyAngie Dunkley  

Total Registered
76
Total Entered
70
Places
Left
60
Any problems/changes please contact: [email protected]
Northampton Sailing Club
Pitsford Reservoir
Brixworth
Northants
NN6 9DG
Tel: 01604 880248

Winter Office Opening Hours - Weekday Mornings 9am - 12pm (Closed Thursday)

Join Now! Pay a Bill Contact
Members Login




 
© Copyright Northampton Sailing Club. All Rights Reserved.

Developed & Supported by YorkSoft Ltd